Züri Liga

 

Meisterschaft    Frühling 2015  

 

Rangliste 

 

 1.   Georges  Grünbaum             Gold

 2.   Jacques Wehli                       Silber

 3.   Ercan Recan                           Bronze

 4.   Sam Kolb

 5.   Bruno Kürsteiner

 6.   Manci Sefik

 7.   Nils Baumann

 8.   Bert Wiedmann

 9.   Denise Kaiser

10.  Anthoula Katsiana

11.  Hanna Jaenne

12.  Silvia Weilemann

13.  Andres Städeli

14.  Eddy Pfenninger

15.  Carlos Estenssoro

15.  Stanley Bauer

15.  Fabiano Biland

18.  Marlyse Müller

19.  Alexandra Knupfer

19 . Patrick Knupfer

 

Bei Punktgleichheit zählt die Direktbegegnung

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Resultate    Final Runde

Rang  1 - 6

  Name
Ge
Ma
Ja
 Br
Sa
Er

Siege Rang
1a Georges       

  1
1
  1
  1
 1

    5
   1
1b Manci
  0

  0
  0
  0
  0

    0
   6
1c Jacques
  0
  1 

  1
  1
  1

    4
   2
2a Bruno
  0
  1
  0

  0
  0

    1
   5
2b Sam
  0
  0
  0
  1

  0

    1
   4
2c  Ercan
  0
  1
  0
  1
  1


    3
   3

 

Rang  7 - 13

  Name
Ha
Ni
An
An
Be
Si
De
Siege Rang
3a Hanna

  0
  1
  0
  1
  0
  0
   2
 11
3b Nils
  1

  1
  1
  1
  1
  1
   6
  7
3c Andres
  0
  0

  1
  0
  0
  0
   1
 13
4a Anthoula         
  1
  0
  0

  0
  1
  0
   2
 10
4b Bert
  0
  0
  1
  1

  1
  1
   4
  8
4c Silvia
  1
  0
  0
  1
  0

  0
   1
 12
5b Denise
  1
  0
  1
  1
  0
  1

   4
  9

 

Rang  14 - 20

  Name
Ca
Pa
St
Ed
Ma Fa
Al
Siege Rang
5a Carlos

  0
  0
  0
  1
  1
  0
    2
   15
5c Patrick
  0

  0
  0
  0
  0
  0
    0
   19
6a Stanley
  0
  0

  1
  1
  0
  0
    2
   15
6b Eddy
  1
  1
  0

  1
 1
  1
    5
   14
6c Marlyse
  0
  1
  0
  0

  0
  1
    1
   18
7b Fabiano
  0 
  0
  1
  0
  1

  0
    2
   15
7c Alexandra
  0
  0
  0
  0
  0
  0

    0
   19

 


Vorrunde

Gruppe A
Geo
Car Ant Sta Bru Han Siege Rang SB
Georges   
   1
   1
    1
   0
   1
    4
    1 7
Carlos    0
     1
    0
   0
   0
    1
    5
2
Anthoula    0
   0
      1
   1
   0
    2
    4
4
Stanley    0
   1
   0
     0
  0
    1
    6
1
Bruno
   1
   1
   0
   1
    0
    3
    2
6
Hanna
   0
   1
   0
  1
  1
      3
    3
5
                   

 

Gruppe B
Ber
Den Nil Sam Fab Edd Man Siege Rang SB
Bert   
    1
   0
    1
    0
   1
    0
     3
  4
  8
Denise    0
     0
    0
    1
   1
    1
     3
  5
  6
Nils    1 
   1
  
    0
    1
   1
    0
     4
  3
  9
Sam    0
    1
   1
      1
   1
    0
     4
  2
10
Fabiano     1
   0
   0 
    0
      0
    0
     1
  7
  3
Eddy     0
   0
   0
    0
    1
      1
     2
  6
  4
Manci     1
   0
   1
    1
    1
    0
       4
  1
 11
                     

 

Gruppe C
Erc
Jac Pat Sil 
Mar And Ale 
Siege Rang SB
Ercan   
   0
   0
   1
   1
   1
   1
     4
    2   
10
Jacques  ¨ 1
     1
   1
   1
    0
   1
     5
     1 12
Patrick    1
   0
     0
   1
   0
   0
     2
     5  6
Silvia    0
   0
   1
     0
    1
    1
     3
     4  7
Marlyse
   0
   0
   0
   1
     0
   1
     2
     6 4
Andres
   0
   1
   1
   0
   1
     1
     4
     3 10
Alexandra
   0
   0
   1
   0
   0
   0
       1
     7  2